Skip to content
TerraFactScanAdresseFind an address

Moselle (57)

Prices, property tax and transfer duties, municipality by municipality.

Moselle has 725 municipalities and 1,051,309 inhabitants (Grand Est). Property tax 2025: median rate 28.84%, from 12.78% (Gerbécourt) to 69.54% (Falck). Transfer duties in Moselle: a departmental rate of 5% (4.5% for a first-time buyer’s main home), plus 1.20 % for the municipality.

Find an address

The preview is free: the municipality, the department and the point of the address. The full dossier costs €29 including VAT.

The 725 municipalities

MunicipalityPopulationHouse, medianProperty tax
Metz122,572-38.4%
Thionville42,658-42.62%
Montigny-lès-Metz21,718-35.38%
Forbach20,493-38.34%
Sarreguemines20,143-37.6%
Yutz17,391-45.75%
Hayange15,806-34.51%
Woippy14,967-28.27%
Fameck14,788-33.4%
Saint-Avold14,755-33.15%
Freyming-Merlebach13,266-32.31%
Creutzwald12,254-30.56%
Sarrebourg12,170-29.38%
Florange12,035-36.27%
Maizières-lès-Metz11,580-31.96%
Stiring-Wendel10,956-30.49%
Amnéville10,875-32.2%
Marly10,286-31.25%
Rombas9,371-32.73%
Hagondange9,278-34.83%
Talange8,120-38.73%
Guénange8,083-34.44%
Terville7,801-42.4%
Hettange-Grande7,772-42.27%
Audun-le-Tiche7,356-49.22%
Moyeuvre-Grande7,311-41.04%
Uckange7,021-37.81%
Marange-Silvange6,539-31.79%
Petite-Rosselle6,171-33.87%
Behren-lès-Forbach6,166-29.9%
Hombourg-Haut5,976-28.37%
Algrange5,802-36.89%
Mondelange5,699-29.13%
Boulay-Moselle5,434-35.84%
Moulins-lès-Metz5,265-31.52%
Farébersviller5,224-29.21%
L'Hôpital5,183-35.76%
Faulquemont5,109-32%
Bitche4,966-34.77%
Phalsbourg4,688-28.8%
Le Ban-Saint-Martin4,684-32.75%
Ars-sur-Moselle4,616-31.84%
Sainte-Marie-aux-Chênes4,519-31.75%
Sarralbe4,364-27.46%
Nilvange4,341-34.33%
Serémange-Erzange4,251-35.55%
Longeville-lès-Metz4,102-27.92%
Folschviller3,916-33.89%
Clouange3,824-31.33%
Bouzonville3,721-37.32%
Créhange3,691-36.63%
Longeville-lès-Saint-Avold3,572-27.95%
Saint-Julien-lès-Metz3,554-30.02%
Cocheren3,358-30.1%
Grosbliederstroff3,346-24.31%
Morhange3,308-37.62%
Carling3,291-34.07%
Bousse3,236-35.45%
Knutange3,199-37.17%
Fontoy3,184-35.55%
Spicheren3,143-28.55%
Manom3,137-31.14%
Valmont3,041-33.63%
Gandrange3,031-65.33%
Puttelange-aux-Lacs3,016-26.75%
Courcelles-Chaussy3,006-30.07%
Ottange2,960-40.85%
Bertrange2,941-29.44%
Ham-sous-Varsberg2,888-26.5%
Vitry-sur-Orne2,884-30.67%
Macheren2,814-31.43%
Woustviller2,786-29.43%
Dieuze2,770-31.91%
Hambach2,766-26.83%
Scy-Chazelles2,753-28.83%
Montois-la-Montagne2,711-31.44%
Neufchef2,650-35.92%
Morsbach2,635-27.05%
Œting2,599-34.56%
Cattenom2,580-38.22%
Falck2,482-69.54%
Alsting2,480-30.49%
Tressange2,470-30.57%
Schœneck2,435-30.36%
Boulange2,427-44.72%
Aumetz2,418-48.14%
Théding2,408-33.29%
Porcelette2,397-25.89%
Rosselange2,384-39.96%
Dabo2,361-26.16%
Basse-Ham2,349-28.58%
Rurange-lès-Thionville2,327-32.7%
Ennery2,322-25.35%
Rohrbach-lès-Bitche2,301-31.69%
Château-Salins2,296-34.3%
Volmerange-les-Mines2,289-40.75%
Réding2,280-26.35%
Metzervisse2,277-28.7%
Kœnigsmacker2,224-26.61%
Augny2,207-26.49%
Amanvillers2,188-29.02%
Richemont2,175-21.81%
Corny-sur-Moselle2,168-32.44%
Rémilly2,070-29.72%
Verny2,056-28.54%
Volstroff2,044-30.2%
Plappeville2,027-27.93%
Rouhling1,981-28.99%
Châtel-Saint-Germain1,880-29.79%
Saint-Privat-la-Montagne1,878-31.09%
Novéant-sur-Moselle1,844-29.43%
Distroff1,828-35.7%
Ogy-Montoy-Flanville1,806-31.08%
Peltre1,790-33.43%
Illange1,770-33.62%
Sierck-les-Bains1,765-36.65%
Seingbouse1,722-32.28%
Lorry-lès-Metz1,720-26.64%
Diebling1,658-29.42%
Ay-sur-Moselle1,601-24.85%
Roussy-le-Village1,592-46.91%
Saulny1,590-28.62%
Montbronn1,578-28.91%
Vigy1,522-23.96%
Willerwald1,517-23.4%
Stuckange1,515-28.44%
Ancy-Dornot1,490-29.28%
Goetzenbruck1,484-29.83%
Walscheid1,459-24.73%
Merten1,444-25.78%
Pierrevillers1,443-29.17%
Jouy-aux-Arches1,430-25.09%
Abreschviller1,428-26.78%
Lemberg1,428-30.26%
Petit-Réderching1,417-28.76%
Folkling1,411-30.33%
Jury1,408-28.48%
Angevillers1,404-43.89%
Argancy1,381-24.14%
Neufgrange1,364-33.83%
Kuntzig1,359-41.22%
Hundling1,339-28.5%
Rozérieulles1,334-29.67%
Retonfey1,327-27.27%
Farschviller1,318-32.65%
Vic-sur-Seille1,317-34.44%
Rémelfing1,305-29.61%
Rodemack1,277-46.15%
Fleury1,276-28.62%
Holving1,268-22.46%
Troisfontaines1,267-30.21%
Gros-Réderching1,266-29.59%
Zoufftgen1,264-46.05%
Russange1,263-43.85%
Teting-sur-Nied1,258-27.14%
Laquenexy1,255-32.43%
Kanfen1,235-43.15%
Kerbach1,224-30.04%
Entrange1,218-42.62%
Enchenberg1,206-26.04%
Buhl-Lorraine1,204-23.88%
Mécleuves1,196-29.92%
Courcelles-sur-Nied1,194-29.28%
Fèves1,193-24.7%
Nousseviller-Saint-Nabor1,182-28.85%
Bousbach1,179-33.25%
Sarreinsming1,178-33.65%
Delme1,166-38.29%
Bining1,162-27.46%
Boust1,157-44.84%
Lorquin1,150-31.12%
Niderviller1,138-25.23%
Etzling1,136-30.62%
Solgne1,133-27.87%
Kédange-sur-Canner1,121-32.82%
Gorze1,120-34.7%
Noisseville1,109-30.1%
Cuvry1,096-35.52%
Béning-lès-Saint-Avold1,095-33.4%
Hargarten-aux-Mines1,073-25.52%
Apach1,072-34.32%
Roncourt1,058-28.82%
La Maxe1,056-21.04%
Rémering-lès-Puttelange1,050-23.96%
Tenteling1,043-33.94%
Puttelange-lès-Thionville1,029-40.51%
Semécourt1,024-23.03%
Metzeresche1,020-29.66%
Bambiderstroff1,016-33.73%
Diesen1,015-28.75%
Rédange1,014-46.79%
Soucht1,013-27.13%
Freistroff1,000-31.41%
Norroy-le-Veneur993-24.52%
Brouderdorff987-25.42%
Luttange983-23.92%
Varsberg973-25.27%
Trémery965-23.13%
Achen963-32.27%
Ébersviller963-35.05%
Pouilly963-38.29%
Bliesbruck961-31.63%
Saint-Jean-Rohrbach960-26.86%
Piblange943-31.28%
Ars-Laquenexy934-28.37%
Hartzviller934-25.59%
Guessling-Hémering925-27.97%
Wiesviller914-33.13%
Ranguevaux907-37.55%
Lachambre906-30.89%
Loupershouse904-28.64%
Louvigny880-24.56%
Breistroff-la-Grande876-40.89%
Flétrange875-27.79%
Zetting875-33.51%
Pange869-27.46%
Rettel869-33.52%
Guerting866-27.01%
Betting858-30.58%
Hilsprich847-25.21%
Hommarting847-27.89%
Cheminot833-28.51%
Coin-lès-Cuvry824-31.45%
Vantoux823-30.02%
Gravelotte817-26.3%
Bettviller815-31.56%
Charly-Oradour810-24.58%
Waldwisse804-29.73%
Lixing-lès-Rouhling799-24.1%
Lessy794-31.36%
Vaux792-27.91%
Le Val-de-Guéblange789-27.64%
Sarraltroff789-24.88%
Ippling787-30.42%
Sainte-Barbe786-26.82%
Filstroff778-30.63%
Volmunster777-34.36%
Kalhausen774-29.78%
Plesnois772-23.83%
Pournoy-la-Grasse767-27.5%
Téterchen757-28.37%
Pommérieux755-30.96%
Féy754-26.93%
Francaltroff750-35.07%
Henriville742-30.01%
Rosbruck740-30.25%
Condé-Northen737-31.23%
Wittring736-34.86%
Pontpierre735-24.72%
Baerenthal734-28.84%
Oudrenne724-27.68%
Nouilly719-31.18%
Silly-sur-Nied719-27.7%
Vernéville715-30.17%
Etting714-32.6%
Zimming710-25.99%
Rahling707-31.09%
Henridorff706-27.71%
Metzing702-31.27%
Marieulles700-29.19%
Wœlfling-lès-Sarreguemines700-31.98%
Dalem695-28.2%
Escherange693-38.18%
Saint-Quirin692-27.97%
Imling685-26.27%
Lorry-Mardigny683-30.85%
Malling681-28.8%
Guenviller680-27.04%
Cappel676-31.25%
Grundviller674-27.86%
Hunting673-34.47%
Lixing-lès-Saint-Avold673-33.89%
Danne-et-Quatre-Vents670-27.22%
Elzange666-33.53%
Veckring659-30.44%
Sillegny657-27.12%
Blies-Guersviller651-30.03%
Saint-Jean-Kourtzerode647-24.32%
Siersthal646-39.46%
Rustroff641-28.4%
Fénétrange639-36.26%
Mittelbronn636-27.92%
Meisenthal635-36.35%
Vry631-28.38%
Langatte627-25.69%
Bettelainville626-30.44%
Sainte-Ruffine623-35.49%
Racrange621-38.41%
Rimling618-30.44%
Blies-Ébersing617-37.65%
Hilbesheim617-23.39%
Saint-Louis617-28.06%
Béchy615-25.15%
Manderen-Ritzing613-29.58%
Philippsbourg613-25.53%
Pontoy613-26.11%
Pournoy-la-Chétive610-31.33%
Mondorff609-50.52%
Albestroff606-30.02%
Insming605-35.56%
Grostenquin604-28.89%
Frauenberg603-36.13%
Flévy602-25.8%
Gavisse602-45.89%
Plaine-de-Walsch601-27.09%
Kerling-lès-Sierck599-30.84%
Chémery-les-Deux597-26.82%
Luppy595-24.48%
Coume593-25.72%
Mittersheim583-24.16%
Marsilly582-27.69%
Hauconcourt579-21.3%
Laning579-32.28%
Avricourt574-25.83%
Epping572-33.58%
Gosselming572-26.88%
Barst570-30.33%
Colligny-Maizery564-24.44%
Buding562-33.28%
Hombourg-Budange562-33.19%
Hoste562-29.81%
Boucheporn561-22.7%
Moussey559-28.2%
Chesny553-34.15%
Lixheim552-25.45%
Beyren-lès-Sierck551-42.04%
Lutzelbourg551-30.73%
Réchicourt-le-Château550-28.68%
Hesse549-30.89%
Contz-les-Bains548-40.53%
Schorbach548-28.99%
Volmerange-lès-Boulay548-32.03%
Failly532-23.31%
Haute-Kontz532-37.04%
Nitting529-31.27%
Vergaville529-27.52%
Bazoncourt526-27.61%
Altviller524-31.5%
Basse-Rentgen524-43.03%
Hellimer523-30.2%
Waldweistroff522-32.99%
Arry517-35.09%
Rezonville-Vionville517-27.84%
Arzviller516-30.83%
Bénestroff516-27.54%
Lemud516-23.84%
Herny515-26.21%
Val-de-Bride511-36.13%
Villing511-29.26%
Berthelming509-25.4%
Tritteling-Redlach509-28.28%
Varize-Vaudoncourt508-27.31%
Sanry-lès-Vigy507-29.15%
Dannelbourg505-25.66%
Hottviller504-32.15%
Bronvaux503-32.89%
Ernestviller503-25.21%
Gondrexange503-24.38%
Leyviller502-32.49%
Vaudreching499-30.04%
Montenach495-33.43%
Héming490-25.11%
Heining-lès-Bouzonville487-32.93%
Vahl-Ebersing487-31.67%
Garrebourg485-26.79%
Hestroff482-30.72%
Helstroff481-25.98%
Kirschnaumen481-32.24%
Anzeling480-35.18%
Vany478-25.69%
Gomelange476-29.4%
Servigny-lès-Raville476-23.88%
Schwerdorff472-30.47%
Jussy466-27.61%
Berviller-en-Moselle464-26.45%
Maizières-lès-Vic464-31.11%
Ottonville464-27.92%
Lambach463-32.32%
Servigny-lès-Sainte-Barbe462-26.51%
Berg-sur-Moselle461-42.47%
Lelling458-25.34%
Havange456-29.13%
Orny448-28.24%
Saint-Louis-lès-Bitche445-30.73%
Voyer445-25.6%
Holling444-32%
Moyeuvre-Petite442-26.1%
Éguelshardt440-27.42%
Haute-Vigneulles438-29.41%
Brettnach429-31.93%
Sanry-sur-Nied426-34.28%
Bibiche425-28.8%
Kappelkinger425-27.62%
Freybouse422-30.27%
Les Étangs421-23.58%
Rémering421-26.22%
Elvange419-26.43%
Erching418-30.36%
Guebenhouse417-33.62%
Brouviller412-30.86%
Maizeroy410-26.87%
Metting410-30.06%
Chieulles408-26.23%
Bettborn406-27.24%
Alzing405-30.67%
Monneren398-29.96%
Fixem397-50.71%
Chailly-lès-Ennery394-26.9%
Bionville-sur-Nied393-35.89%
Vittoncourt390-26.71%
Vigny389-26.31%
Hagen387-42.46%
Sorbey387-29.87%
Inglange386-28.93%
Ormersviller385-39.7%
Walschbronn384-29.18%
Vibersviller381-25.72%
Lommerange380-28.26%
Reyersviller380-28.74%
Dalstein376-34.14%
Flastroff373-32.26%
Marange-Zondrange372-29.33%
Schalbach372-24.13%
Baronville369-29.41%
Harreberg369-27.89%
Altrippe365-33.49%
Valmestroff364-25.84%
Éblange360-28.02%
Guerstling360-30.39%
Hultehouse360-27.4%
Diffembach-lès-Hellimer359-28.12%
Goin356-23.31%
Guntzviller353-27.88%
Malroy353-23.84%
Vilsberg348-34.05%
Richeling347-25.65%
Waldhouse347-30.87%
Dolving344-33.85%
Haut-Clocher340-23.12%
Tromborn339-27.28%
Biding338-35.63%
Coin-sur-Seille338-27.07%
Laudrefang335-24.83%
Schmittviller335-33.67%
Coincy334-25.4%
Vittersbourg334-27.64%
Raville330-31.61%
Oberdorff329-44.73%
Rémeling329-29.98%
Kirsch-lès-Sierck328-38.24%
Nébing328-27.17%
Romelfing328-24.63%
Roupeldange326-28.92%
Neunkirchen-lès-Bouzonville325-31.41%
Xouaxange325-30.62%
Sailly-Achâtel324-26.62%
Guinglange322-26.95%
Saint-Jean-de-Bassel322-26.71%
Vasperviller322-26.55%
Hinckange321-31.59%
Léning321-39.3%
Aboncourt320-24.2%
Bistroff319-25.71%
Schweyen319-29.05%
Mainvillers318-24.14%
Chambrey317-29.63%
Saint-François-Lacroix317-32.3%
Oberstinzel316-26.19%
Grindorff-Bizing314-33.64%
Schneckenbusch314-29.43%
Aulnois-sur-Seille313-26.24%
Berling313-27%
Moyenvic311-23.35%
Breidenbach309-30.13%
Mey309-32.62%
Vatimont306-25.62%
Hommert305-28.7%
Vescheim305-30.34%
Frémestroff304-27.71%
Ancerville300-23.87%
Bioncourt300-29.03%
Momerstroff298-28.23%
Maxstadt297-33.82%
Virming297-29.19%
Beux296-24.16%
Château-Rouge296-26.35%
Pettoncourt296-30.51%
Haselbourg295-29.29%
Loudrefing290-28.75%
Merschweiller290-34.5%
Halstroff288-31.2%
Laneuveville-en-Saulnois285-27.59%
Charleville-sous-Bois284-28.48%
Saint-Jure283-24.31%
Haspelschiedt281-35.3%
Chérisey280-25.95%
Niderhoff279-24.2%
Niedervisse279-27.43%
Zilling279-28.62%
Laumesfeld278-34.05%
Métairies-Saint-Quirin271-26.92%
Mouterhouse270-24.49%
Aube268-26.57%
Denting268-28.71%
Obergailbach268-25.12%
Nelling266-27.19%
Wintersbourg262-34.44%
Landroff259-25.75%
Rolbing259-29.68%
Many257-28.07%
Glatigny256-36.56%
Diane-Capelle253-24.88%
Hangviller253-28.26%
Hayes251-24.03%
Han-sur-Nied249-27.28%
Vieux-Lixheim249-28.31%
Bourdonnay248-26.39%
Voimhaut247-23.98%
Évrange246-45.86%
Rodalbe246-33.11%
Bisten-en-Lorraine245-26%
Vahl-lès-Faulquemont244-23.78%
Bettange242-29.7%
Landange239-24.23%
Launstroff238-31.74%
Munster237-30.25%
Hattigny235-25.39%
Niederstinzel235-25.46%
Lindre-Basse234-24.44%
Veckersviller230-26.99%
Marsal229-29.56%
Saint-Hubert229-20.75%
Burtoncourt228-26.29%
Hermelange227-35.54%
Waltembourg227-30.79%
Craincourt226-28.46%
Haboudange225-23.21%
Pagny-lès-Goin225-23.8%
Villers-Stoncourt225-31.18%
Belles-Forêts224-28.66%
Lucy224-28.22%
Adelange222-23.88%
Bourgaltroff221-26.48%
Petit-Tenquin217-31.29%
Eincheville216-29.77%
Rochonvillers215-37.47%
Arriance213-26.09%
Honskirch213-23.96%
Lafrimbolle211-27.8%
Vallerange211-28.89%
Bérig-Vintrange210-25.05%
Mulcey209-29.27%
Klang208-29.83%
Colmen207-27.65%
Lesse206-28.1%
Gelucourt204-26.69%
Secourt201-28.31%
Bermering199-25.47%
Velving199-22.67%
Antilly198-19%
Kerprich-aux-Bois197-25.04%
Postroff196-26.73%
Saint-Georges196-28.98%
Donnelay193-25.9%
Fouligny192-27.4%
Fresnes-en-Saulnois191-24.94%
Bébing189-23.04%
Erstroff187-28.84%
Fossieux186-30.29%
Hanviller186-29.66%
Hellering-lès-Fénétrange186-28.09%
Lengelsheim186-31.36%
Harprich183-28.5%
Kemplich181-26.93%
Riche180-32.12%
Lagarde179-26.01%
Saint-Epvre177-29.23%
Alaincourt-la-Côte176-32.16%
Salonnes176-23.23%
Viller176-27.61%
Baudrecourt173-31.93%
Bourscheid173-21.43%
Hertzing173-30.44%
Vœlfling-lès-Bouzonville170-31.91%
Tincry169-29.84%
Vaxy169-29.42%
Insviller168-26.93%
Sturzelbronn168-21.69%
Hampont167-30.04%
Marthille167-25.94%
Puzieux167-28.44%
Budling165-25.49%
Foulcrey162-23.03%
Fribourg159-28.07%
Languimberg155-25.98%
Obervisse154-25.83%
Boustroff152-29.45%
Hazembourg152-24.91%
Guéblange-lès-Dieuze150-25.56%
Nousseviller-lès-Bitche150-26.37%
Loutzviller149-27.3%
Conthil148-35.49%
Chanville147-27.91%
Rémelfang147-28.84%
Juville146-35.91%
Moncheux146-26.99%
Fonteny143-28.63%
Manhoué143-28.3%
Kirviller142-25.15%
Guinkirchen141-28.18%
Menskirch141-28.2%
Vahl-lès-Bénestroff140-26.71%
Liocourt138-26.19%
Lhor138-26.33%
Mégange138-27.34%
Jallaucourt137-32.04%
Hémilly136-27.21%
Adaincourt135-28.23%
Fleisheim135-29.5%
Flocourt135-25.93%
Thimonville133-25.75%
Thicourt132-24.28%
Burlioncourt130-29.04%
Liéhon130-23.88%
Malaucourt-sur-Seille130-29.04%
Ommeray127-28.08%
Réning127-29.63%
Arraincourt126-23.78%
Rhodes126-26.35%
Guébling125-25.42%
Morville-sur-Nied121-27.5%
Viviers120-27.47%
Torcheville119-32.01%
Amelécourt118-21.51%
Liederschiedt116-29.36%
Assenoncourt115-31.76%
Bidestroff115-27.65%
Destry115-29.89%
Narbéfontaine115-25.37%
Bacourt114-28.43%
Bousseviller114-28.55%
Château-Voué113-26.52%
Gréning113-31.89%
Haraucourt-sur-Seille111-29.18%
Oron111-34.53%
Richeval111-18.63%
Xanrey110-22.78%
Ley109-26.28%
Saint-Médard107-29.64%
Bassing106-30.66%
Morville-lès-Vic105-23.9%
Prévocourt105-30.11%
Hérange104-27.45%
Laneuveville-lès-Lorquin104-25.03%
Ajoncourt102-30.59%
Blanche-Église102-28.85%
Foville102-25.32%
Buchy101-24.8%
Domnom-lès-Dieuze100-28.72%
Grémecey100-27.44%
Brulange99-25.85%
Hallering99-32.4%
Xocourt99-30.51%
Attilloncourt98-24.71%
Bréhain97-35.07%
Dalhain97-28.47%
Desseling97-23.84%
Roppeviller97-29.1%
Cutting96-23.31%
Givrycourt95-26.22%
Guermange95-28.39%
Barchain94-34.81%
Suisse94-28.49%
Bezange-la-Petite92-26.77%
Donjeux92-33.61%
Ibigny90-24.93%
Lezey90-24.75%
Azoudange89-30.39%
Chicourt88-28.14%
Valmunster88-27.62%
Frémery87-33.95%
Holacourt87-24.77%
Tragny87-24.91%
Bickenholtz86-28.47%
Gerbécourt85-12.78%
Fraquelfing82-28.76%
Montdidier81-24.06%
Villers-sur-Nied81-27.51%
Brouck80-25.2%
Lidrezing80-29.69%
Chenois79-29.83%
Bannay78-27.86%
Achain76-27.52%
Puttigny75-23.47%
Juvelize72-23.16%
Lostroff71-31.24%
Château-Bréhain69-26.65%
Zarbeling68-24.38%
Aboncourt-sur-Seille67-28.53%
Vannecourt67-28.37%
Lubécourt66-25.82%
Moncourt63-26.49%
Wuisse62-23.26%
Guinzeling61-20.81%
Tarquimpol60-28.26%
Bellange58-25.85%
Guébestroff58-24.38%
Lemoncourt57-25.74%
Marimont-lès-Bénestroff56-30.42%
Oriocourt55-27.94%
Thonville52-24.3%
Neufvillage49-32.65%
Rorbach-lès-Dieuze48-23.65%
Lindre-Haute47-29.06%
Zommange43-24.34%
Aspach40-31.85%
Obreck40-25.19%
Pévange40-21.89%
Silly-en-Saulnois35-26.4%
Neufmoulins34-29.16%
Vulmont31-25.71%
Sotzeling26-23.36%
Hannocourt15-26.51%
Molring12-18.8%
Turquestein-Blancrupt11-34.44%

Sources: INSEE, DVF, REI, SSMSI, ADEME, DGFiP.

Updated on